Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Zhejiang Shenglong Machinery Co., Ltd.

T-Shirt Bag Making Machine, Plastic Film Bag Making Machine, Shopping Bag Making Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Computer Heat-Sealing & Cold-Cutting Bag-Making Machine (SL600-1200), Plastic Yarn Tape Extruder and Winding Machine (SJ-ST), Auto Cutting and Bottom Sewing Machinery for PP Woven Fabric Roll Bag and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Bag Making Machine Computer Heat-Sealing & Cold-Cutting Bag-Making Machine (SL600-1200)

Computer Heat-Sealing & Cold-Cutting Bag-Making Machine (SL600-1200)

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-29 30+
FOB Unit Price: US $1,000 US $10,000
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-29 US $1,000
30+ US $10,000
Get Latest Price
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 500 Sets Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: SL600-1200
  • Lines: 1
  • Speed: High
  • Layer: Single
  • Computerized: Computerized
  • Max Width: 600
  • Power: 1
  • Trademark: SL
  • Specification: ISO9001, ISO14001
  • HS Code: 847780000
  • Product Line: PP Woven Bag Making Machine
  • Voltage: 380V
  • Continuous-Rolled: Yes
  • Machine Type: Bag Forming Machine
  • Type: Plastic Bag Making Machine
  • Max Length: 1000
  • Weigth: 700
  • Transport Package: Suitable to Export
  • Origin: Wenzhou
Product Description
Computer Heat-sealing & Cold-cutting Bag-making Machine (SL600-1200)
It is used for producing vest bags and flat-opening bags with printing. The main motor adopts frequency conversion motor to save more electricity and regulate speed
More freely. The color code tracker with good performance makes the sealing and cutting length more accurately and the error smaller. It adopts advanced computer to adjust
Length more freely and accurately.
Model60070080010001200
Max.Width of bag-making(mm)6007008009801150
Max.Length of bag-making(mm)10001000100012002000
Speed of bag-making(pc/min)30-13030-13030-13030-12030-100
Power of motor(kw)11.11.52.23
Weight(kg)7007508009001000
External dimension(LXWXH)mm2900X1300X15002900X1400X16002900X1500X16003200X1800X17003400X1900X1800

Factory Show:
Computer Heat-Sealing & Cold-Cutting Bag-Making Machine (SL600-1200)
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Victoria
Manager
*From:
To: Ms. Victoria
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now